Roster

Spring 2014 Roster

Beach Taylor Sophomore Port English, Business Aministration
Beck Ian Junior Starboard International Relations/History
Benton Will Freshman Starboard Undecided
Blant Aidan Sophomore Starboard Computer Engineering and Computer Science
Bush-Joseph Sam Senior Port Public policy and Sociology
Clark Bobby Freshman Starboard Business Administration
Collins Spencer Sophomore Port Civil Engineering
Feingold Greg Freshman Starboard Business Cinematic Arts
Ganghu Manu Junior Port Biomedical Engineering
Jensen Stephen Freshman Port Sound Design for Theater B.F.A.
Kriger Skye Sophomore Cox Human Biology
Liberovsky Serge Senior Starboard Music, Russian
Lieskovsky Adam Sophomore Port Aerospace Engineering
Lutz John Junior Starboard Econ and Mathematics
Marston Samuel Freshman Port/Star Psychology
Mason James Freshman Port Mechanical Engineering
McLean Andrew Wombat Cox Underwater Basket Weaving
Moujaes Giovanni Freshman Vibewatcher Broadcast Journalism/Middle East Studies
Salisbury Sean Freshman Starboard Alchemy
Tomizawa Kayla Junior Cox Electrical Engineering
Tsang Roger Freshman Starboard Music Industry
Tse Pok Lam 1st year grad Port/Star Materials science
Wiggin Alec Senior Port Business Administration
Yasin Murad Sophomore coxswain Film and TV Production
Zhang Sharon Freshman Cox Biochemistry




Fall 2013 Roster

Beach Taylor Sophomore Port English, Business Aministration
Beck Ian Junior Starboard International Relations/History
Bethel Katarina Freshman Cox Mechanical Engineering with emphasis in Petroleum
Blant Aidan Sophomore Starboard Computer Engineering and Computer Science
Bush-Joseph Sam Senior Port Public policy and Sociology
Chang Allan Freshman Port Biological Sciences
Feingold Greg Freshman Starboard Business Cinematic Arts
Han Dong Hee Junior Staboard Business Administration
Jensen Stephen Freshman Port Sound Design for Theater B.F.A.
Liberovsky Serge Senior Starboard Music, Russian
Lieskovsky Adam Sophomore Port Aerospace Engineering
Lutz John Junior Starboard Econ and mathmatics
Mehta Curren Sophomore Port Physics/Computer Science
Mitchell Colin 1st year grad. Both Mechanical Engineering (Spec – Computational Fluid Dynamics)
Salisbury Sean Freshman Starboard Fisticuffs
Tsang Roger Freshman Starboard Music Industry
Tse Pok Lam 1st year grad Port/Star Materials science
Yasin Murad Sophomore starboard Film and TV Production
Zhang Sharon Freshman Cox Biochemistry